Sign in to follow this  
shi

So what the best visa right now to stay long as can without leaving the country?

Recommended Posts

shi

better not to do the educational visa or retirement because im not at the right age
also no problem for me to do in my home country with all their requirements.
for 1 entry visa and for multiple they ask for return ticket also? the hotel booking have to be for all of my time or only for first days?

some advices from people that do it lately will be great help , thanks.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this